HVS32 automatic polling functions: Unterschied zwischen den Versionen
Zur Navigation springen
Zur Suche springen
K |
|||
| Zeile 65: | Zeile 65: | ||
| KUNDENARTIKELNR || [[#Data types|String]] || 50 || - || Article number | | KUNDENARTIKELNR || [[#Data types|String]] || 50 || - || Article number | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | KUNDENBESTELLNR || [[#Data types|String]] || 50 || - || | + | | KUNDENBESTELLNR || [[#Data types|String]] || 50 || - || Purchase order number |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | POSAUFTRAGNR || [[#Data types|String]] || 50 || - || | + | | POSAUFTRAGNR || [[#Data types|String]] || 50 || - || Order number |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | POSLIEFERNR || [[#Data types|String]] || 40 || - || | + | | POSLIEFERNR || [[#Data types|String]] || 40 || - || Delivery note number |
|- | |- | ||
| POSITIONNR || [[#Data types|String]] || 50 || - || Sequence number within the package (position) | | POSITIONNR || [[#Data types|String]] || 50 || - || Sequence number within the package (position) | ||
Version vom 29. September 2021, 08:24 Uhr
Data types
Integer - Number with only numeric characters (0-9).
Decimal - Number with decimal places
String - Any character from the ISO-8859-1 character set. Maximum length not to be exceeded.
Additional data types
Additional data types, which occur in the description, are in a 1:n relation to the packages. Please refer to the respective interface documentation of the corresponding plug-in (file, JDBC, SAP, etc.) to find out how this relation must be realised.
article data
| Field name | Type | Max Length | Decimal places | Assignment |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Satz-Kennung | String | 3 | - | Only required for file processing
"Satzkennung" in the polling file: "ART" |
| --- ARTICLE DATA SECTION --- | ||||
| ANZAHLBUEGEL | Integer | - | - | Only for hanging shipment: Number of hangers on which the article group is divided up |
| ANZAHLPOSETIKETTEN | Integer | - | - | Number of article labels to be printed |
| ARTIKELBTNNR | String | 25 | - | BTN number / customs tariff number |
| ARTIKELEAN | String | 20 | - | EAN number |
| ARTIKELEINHEIT | String | 10 | - | Unit of the article quantity |
| ARTIKELGEWICHT | Decimal | 9 | 3 | Article weight |
| ARTIKELGRUPPE | String | 50 | - | Article group |
| ARTIKELMENGE | Decimal | 9 | 3 | Article quantity |
| ARTIKELSERVICES | String | 100 | - | Pipe separate services for this article |
| ARTIKELSOLLMENGE | Decimal | 9 | 3 | Article target quantity |
| ARTIKELTEXT1 | String | 100 | - | Article description |
| ARTIKELTEXT2 | String | 100 | - | Article description |
| ARTIKELTEXT3 | String | 100 | - | Article description |
| ARTIKELTEXT4 | String | 100 | - | Article description |
| ARTIKELVOLUMEN | Decimal | 9 | 3 | Article volume |
| ARTIKELWAEHRUNG | String | 3 | - | Currency in which the value of the article is indicated |
| ARTIKELWERT | Decimal | 18 | 2 | Value of the article |
| CHARGEFLAG | String | 1 | - | |
| KUNDENARTIKELNR | String | 50 | - | Article number |
| KUNDENBESTELLNR | String | 50 | - | Purchase order number |
| POSAUFTRAGNR | String | 50 | - | Order number |
| POSLIEFERNR | String | 40 | - | Delivery note number |
| POSITIONNR | String | 50 | - | Sequence number within the package (position) |
| SERIENNR | String | 30 | - | Serial number |
| URSPRUNGLAND | String | 2 | - | Country of origin of the article |